Leksands IF 1919 Klubben

Leksands IF 1919 Klubben
Vi vill rikta ett stort tack till dessa företag och privatpersoner som är med i 1919 klubben säsongen 2019/2020

1919 Klubben GULD

AB UNE-produkter
Aros Handelshus
Borlängemäklarna AB
Dala Plåtteknik AB
DATORAMA AB
ELOHM Eltjänst AB
Flugfiskebutiken i Borlänge AB
Francks Kylindustri
Grandezza Konsult AB
GuMo i Sälen Stuguthyrning GuMo.se X 2st 1919 Klubben GULD
Happy Homes Borlänge AB
Heby Lantbruksservice AB
I & De´v AB
ICT Consulting AB
Kättsta Bygg
LS Infrakonsult AB
Magnus, Emelie, Ellen Jansson/ Mölndal
Mases Spräng & Mark AB (Rättvik)
R Eks Plåt & Vent. Service
RÅ Riv & entreprenad AB
Skandinavisk Mur och Puts AB
Sörby Gårds Alltjänst KB
WGR Data AB

1919 Klubben

100 Procent Proffs x 2 st. 1919 Klubben
AB Elsborgs Trafikskola
AB TÄNDKULAN
AD Bildelar, AutoDelar Rättvik
Advokatbyrå Firma SJP Haglund AB
Advokatfirman Glimstedt AB
AE Reklam och Service i Dala-Järna AB
Aeemlin AB
Affes Föreningsprodukter AB
AKN Gessån AB
Aktiebolaget Bengt Fredin Taktäckning & Isolering
Allards Blomsterhandel
Allis Rörsvets
American Take Away i Borlänge
Anjawe Redovisning AB
Anläggningskonsult i Dalarna AB
Arc Metal AB
Arkitektkopia /Nyköping
Arkos Home AB
Assemblin El AB
Aubo Kitchen Dalarna/ Svefas Energy
Avesta Bygg & Montage AB
B. Anderssons Allfrakt AB
Backa Fritid AB
BBM i Dalarna AB
BDS Fagersta, Vi tar hand om bilen
BE Lantz Skogstjänst AB
BELEKO Redovisning AB
BENAB AB
Bengt Halvarssons Lantbruksprodukter
Bergqvists Begravningsbyrå AB, Sala
Bertils Måleri Örebro
Besiktningsbolaget AB
Biltjänst, Olle Gruvris AB
Bisen Jord & Skog AB
Björkåsens Bygg- & VVS Service AB
Björn Johansson
BK`s Gammalt & Nytt AB
Bo Karlsson i Grängesberg AB
Bodestedt Rehab & X-ray AB
Borlänge Fjärr AB
Borlänge Flis- och Pelletsservice AB
BORLÄNGE GLASMÄSTERI AB
Botans Lantbruks AB
Brand & Utrymningsteknik i Dalarna AB – Allt inom Brandskydd
BRV Avverknings AB
Bröderna Kronander AB
Bröderna Svensson Byggnads AB
Bröderna Thunströms Måleri AB
Bröderna Tång AB
Bygg & Inredning i Borlänge AB
Byggab i Dalarna AB
Byggentreprenörerna i Svealand AB
ByggPartner i Dalarna AB
Byggservice Conny Melin AB
Byggvaruhuset i Älvdalen
Bäckegården AB
Bäckens Måleri AB
Cedervalls Bensin & Service AB
Centercourt Music AB
CEOS AB
Christers Åkeri i Rimbo AB
Circle K Ludvika
Circle K Sveg Alltid öppet
Colorama Svärdsjö Färg AB
Corit Förvaltnings AB/ Borlänge
Cykelhörnan i Enköping AB
Dala Allbygg AB
Dala Artist & Event
Dala Betongborrning AB
Dala Byggvisioner AB
Dala Ekonomerna AB
Dala Elpartner AB
Dala Fönsterputs & Städ
Dala Massivträ AB
Dala Metallpartier AB
Dala Miljöisolering
Dala Plåt Och Ventilations Montage
Dala Timringsteknik
Dala Timringsteknik AB
Dala Warmcel AB
DALAB Sverige AB
Dala-Järna Last AB
Dalaridå
Dalarnas Byggservice i Malung AB
Dalaslöjden AB
Dala-Ägg I Långshyttan
Dalex Scandinavia AB
Danderyds Neon AB
Davids Entreprenadtjänst AB
Decisive Point Consulting AB
din ELON Butik AB
Drake & Westberg Projektledning AB
Duo Fasadsystem AB
Däckab Sveg
EEKAB Maskin & Transport AB
Egenvårdspoolen i Sverige AB
EL o Communikation i Borlänge AB
Electa Business Partner I Dalarna AB
ELIRAB Bil & Maskinservice
Eljas motor AB
Elkedjan – Eltjänst – Elon
El-Kjell i Fagersta AB
Ella Köket.se
Engmans Rör AB
Engstedts Rör AB
Entrémattan i Avesta
Entreprenör Lars Bräck AB
Envikens Mark och Trädgård AB
Eriksson Trafik & Service AB
Erikssons Buss
Esses Bil & Maskinservice
Falkens Entreprenad AB
Falu Billackering AB
Falu Bilplåt AB
Falu Kyla AB
Falu Solenergi AB
Fam Ulf Kjerstadius
Farstukvisten AB
Fastighetsbyrån – Gagnef/ Vansbro
Fastighetsbyrån Rättvik & Leksand
FeAl AB
Fideholm AB
Fjärdmans Lantbruk
Fjärdsmans Entreprenad AB
Flinks Skogstransporter AB
Fogteam i Eskilstuna AB
Forslunds Tvätt AB
Fredrik & Morgan Bygg AB
Fredrik Forslund Entreprenad AB
Frenco Maskinservice AB
Friska Hus AB
Gagnefs Boställe Potatis AB
Galleri Hassel
Garantiasfalt AB
Glamsarvets Bygg AB – Falun
Golvtjänst i Fagersta AB
Gräsbo Rör AB
Grönyte-Konsult AB
Gudmundssons Kross & Åkeri AB
Gunnar Lendahl AB
Gustafs Byggservice AB
Gustafskorv AB
Gylle Mec AB
Gånsta Åkeri
Göras Åkeri AB
Haguddens Lantbruk Leif Modig
Halfvars Bygg o svets Teknik
Hallbyggarna Sala AB
Hammarprodukter AB
Hammarstens Entreprenad AB
Hamnkrogen i Fagersta
Hasseman
HB Nynäsgård
Hedbergs Rör AB
Hedemora Bilforum AB
Hedemora Vägentreprenad AB
Hedlunds Gräv och Skogsentreprenad
Hedmans buss & Taxi AB
Heeds Bil och Vulk AB
Heikkilä Transport o Service AB
Hellgrens Gräv AB
Helob Bygg AB
Hemköp Skogsbo
Henkes Gräv & Entreprenad AB
Henrik Kjellberg Trading AB
Henrikssons Lackeringar i Borlänge AB
Herrfrisör’n på Norsgatan
Hjortnäs Flis AB
Hjärtbons El AB
Hoffmans Verkstads AB
Horndals Elektriska AB
Hummelbo Skogsenergi AB
Hundtrimmet Falun
Hussäljarn i Mälardalen AB
Häggbergs Åkeri
Hällstigens Jord & Skog
ICA Nära Grangärde
ICA Nära Mockfjärd
ICA Supermarket Mårtas
Idre Entreprenad AB
Idremålarna Jens Martinsson AB
Ilbäcks Park & Trädgård
Inge Östlund Bygg AB
Ingemar Erikssons Rör AB
Ingenjörsfirman Erik Dahlin AB
Isoflex AB
IW:s Härdplast
J E J Röjtjänst AB
Jacobsson Smide & Motor AB
Jan Eriksson i Leksand AB
JaxIT AB
JBK Trav AB
JBM Skog & Hem AB
JE Skogsvård
Jetpak Dalarna
JH Transport i Falun AB
JKV Energi & VVS Teknik AB
JM GEO AB
Johan Blom Elektro AB
Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB
Jones Elservice i Idre AB
Jonnys skorsten & kaminservice AB
Josefssons Måleri i Tidaholm AB
JP’s El & Bygg AB
JST Jonsén Schakt & Entreprenad AB
JW.s Fönsterputs och Allservice AB
K. Eriksson måleri i Nyköping
Kan Trading
Kapplatorpets Bilservice/Stjernfors Mek AB
Karl-Erik Wegner Åkeri AB
Kattris Schakt & Frakt AB
Kenneth Back
Kenneth Wiktorsson Juristfirma AB
Kenth E Montage i Valskog AB
KH Måleri AB
Kjell Halvarssons Bygg
Klas Rörservice / Tärnsjö
Knowit
Knuttes El AB
Kraft Entreprenad
Krylbo Motorcenter AB
Krylbo Verkstäder AB
Kuro Bygg
Kyhle Konsult AB
Kyla och Värme
Köksmagasinet
Königshyttans Entreprenad AB
L T Motorcenter AB
LantByggByrån
Lars Bihl Schakt AB
Lars Eks Maskinavverkning AB
Lars Ericssons Måleri i Hedemora AB
Lars Lindh-Agria Djurförsäkringar
Lars Sundström AB
Larsson-Hus i Lima AB
Laser Cut Sverige AB
Last Mile Communication AB
Leif Dammares Åkeri AB
Leif Danielsson Eltjänst AB
Leksands Byggvision
Leksands Elektriska AB
Leksands Miljövård AB
LG IT AB
LGI VVS AB
Lidéns Möbler
Lima Timmerhus AB
Lissel & Anderssons Bygg AB
LK Rör & Entreprenad
LO Golv AB
LOGS Logistics AB
Loktäpps Enterprenad AB
LRM Last & Entreprenad AB
Lumux AB
Lunds Schakt & Planering AB
Lundströms Bygg Leksand AB
LUVIAN.se
Långshytte Verktyg AB
M Hedbergs Schakt AB
M Johansson Entreprenad AB
M. Berglunds Skogsentreprenad AB
M. Lundén Elektriska AB
MAFO Entreprenad AB
Magnus Söderlunds Åkeri AB
Malm & Partners AB
Malung-Sälen Sotning & Ventilation AB
Marab, Mora Automation & Robotteknik AB
Markresurserna i Sala AB
Masgubbens AB
Mats Karlsson Schakt AB
Matton Marin AB
Max-Last i Tärnsjö AB
Melins Transport AB
Melrus Mark & Fastighet
Mixtrum AB
Mjölnargården Entreprenad AB
Mockfjärds Bygg AB
ModErma Restaurangbemanning AB
Mondo Arkitekter
Morgårdshammars Åkeri
Motortjänst i Svärdsjö
Mur & Kaminkultur i Hedemora AB
Mäklarcentrum Östervåla AB
Nauclérs Byggservice AB
Nisse Olssons Entreprenad – Sveg
Norbergs Elinstallationer Thomas Segerbäck AB
NordDesign®Kök i Djurås
Nordiska Tåg AB
Nordpuls AB
Norrbo Bygg & Montage AB
Norrbärke Industri Service
NS Sten i Librobäck AB
Nämnsbo Entreprenad AB
Näs Bygg
OCAB
OD56 Teknik AB
OKQ8 SMEDJEBACKEN
Olars Ulla AB
Olympica-skolor och förskolor
OMTec Engineering AB
ONIK Olle Norman AB
Ornäs Byggplåt AB
Orsa Stenhuggeri AB
P Kågas Maskin & Entreprenad AB
P&v Rörsvets AB
P. Gustavssons Åkeri AB
PAK EL AB
Patrik Thuresson Byggservice AB
PB Gräv AB
Per Axelssons Åkeri AB
Pero i Särna AB
Peter K Golv AB
Peter Olsson Bygg AB
Pizza Stugan/Djurås 0241-10234
Pokab Plåtslageri Malung
Positionsbolaget AB
Power Inspection Sweden AB
Precision Mätteknik Sweden AB
Preventa Fastighetsservice Sälen
Proffsgallrarna i Orsa AB
Projektledarbyrån
Protelek AB
Provisioning Business Consulting Intl Sweden
Pumptech AB
PÅ Oskarsson Invest AB
P-Å Strids Åkeri AB
Quickpipe AB
Qvarfordt Bygg i Siljansnäs AB
R B Grävteknik AB
Rappans Catering & Restaurang AB
RE Gräv & Schakt AB
Redovisning i Dala-Floda AB
Restaurang Anna
Restaurang Bogaz AB
Restaurang Lyktan
Rolf Haglunds Åkeri AB
Rolfs Kuggservice AB
Rollout 2000 AB
Rosenqvists Sten & Markanläggning
Rosenströms Bygg AB
Rots Rör AB
Rp:s Sanering
Rubb & Stubb
Runebergs Jord & Skog AB
Russinbacken AB
Rånäs Slott
Rältagården AB
Rättviks Bilservice
Rättviks Skrotaffär AB
Rättviks Tunnbrödsbageri och Handelsbod AB
Rönnäs Rör AB
S Åkessons Bygg & Entrepenad AB
S.B. Logging AB
S.K.M.A. Anläggnings AB
SandsByggEntreprenad AB
ScandRail Sweden AB
Schakt AB Torkel Jansson & Söner/Harbo
SEB-Elkonsult, Stora Skedvi
SGN AB
Sigges Schakt AB
Siljans Skogstjänst AB x 5 st. 1919 Klubben
Siljansnäs Maskin AB
Skeda Tak & Montage AB
Smedjebackens Industriservice AB
Snickarna i Säter AB
Snickarpelle
Snobben Hårdesign
Solberga Bygg Dalarna AB
Sparvgården AB
Stall Hans R Strömberg
Stefan Göras Leg Kiropraktor
Stens Golv i Malung & Sälen
Stig Arvidssons Åkeri AB
Stig Jansson AB
Storsveden Skogsegendommar
Structor Projektledning Dalarna AB
Strömberg Entreprenad AB
Ståhlkloo
Sumix Åkeri AB
Svanby Taxi
Svedlunds Flagg AB
Swemas AB
Svenska kyrkan i Leksand – Djura – Siljansnäs
Svetshuset i Avesta AB
SWL Stålkonstruktioner AB
SYTAB , Svensk Ytbehandling AB
Sälens Grunder & Servicetjänster AB
Säters Golvtjänst AB
Söderbloms Isolering AB
Söderlunds Svets & Smide
T Gustavssons Skogstjänst AB
T L Däck o Motor AB
TAKAB
Teknikcenter i Dalarna AB
Tempo Enviken
Tempo Olofsbo
Thage Jansson Åkeri AB
Thomas Hellström Måleri
Thomson Logistic AB
Thunsbackas Entreprenad AB
Tierps Markis & Persienn AB
Tikon Redovisning AB
Tjärna Bygg & Gräv AB
Tomas Rep o Mek i Krylbo AB
Tony Larsson Group AB
Tools & Vehicles i Dalarna AB
Torbjörn Dofs Gräv & schakt AB
Torbjörn Hansén Måleri Golv Kakel AB
Traditionsbyggen i Gnesta AB
Transtech Fastighets AB
Träbiten i Dalarna AB
Trätåg AB
Tröiterud Bygg AB
Tunasnickarn AB
Tågmasen AB
Tällbergs Camping
uFitness Trading AB
Ulf Göthes Åkeri
Upplands Rör & Värme HB
Utbildning Skog Färna AB
Vansbro Montage & Fastighets AB
Wasa-Åkarn AB
Vatten & Rörkonsulten i Mälardalen AB
V-bro Byggservice
WDN
Wermdala Totalbygg AB
Westex AB
Westins
Westlings Skogsentreprenad AB
Vestlis fiske Borlänge-Djurås
Vikmanshyttans Åkeri AB
Vinsbo Fastighets AB
Vogt Snickeri AB
Workzone Inredning
WR Färg & Måleri AB
Vretens Grisgård AB, Stora Skedvi
VVS-teknik Net Work i Falun AB
Västerdala Bygg & Montage AB
Västerdala Måleriservice
Västerdala on west AB, Äppelbo
Zetterdal Lantbruk & Bygg
Åhlberg & Partners AB
Åkerbloms Skrotaffär AB
Åkerströms Timmerhus
Åkerö Snickeri AB
Älvdalens Skogsentreprenad
ÖP Snickeri AB

1919 Klubben Privatpersoner

Anders Tollemark
Bengt Joas/ Hedemora
Bengt Nyström
Bengt Sjöman
Berndt Adolfsson
Christer Rudberg, Sala
Elizabeth Petersson, Ingelstad
Glenn Lundberg
H-E Erikssons
Henrik Larsson
Jan Samuelsson
Jerry Martinsson
Johan Skoglundh
Johan Widholm
Kristoffer Blom
Kurt Larsson x 2 st. 1919 Klubben Privat
Lars-Inge Hall/ Åmål
Lennart Isacson, Björklinge
Mats Nygren
Micke Åkesson
Mikael Jaakola
Nicklas Kwist, Hudiksvall
Ola Sjöberg
Roy Andersson, Tärnsjö
Stefan Wrangell
Världens Bästa Carlsson
Åke Eriksson